Ewige Einsatzliste seit Vereinsgründung 1978
Geschrieben von Eisstockabteilung   
Ewige Einsatzliste seit Vereinsgründung 1978                                                        
   seit
78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 00 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Aschenbrenner Gottfried 443 1 4 12 7 16 10 4 3 6 19 20 26 24 20 21 26 19 24 22 23 18 24 27 24 20 11 6 5 1                    
Ferstl Josef 398                     3 15 14 14 14 16 10 18 18 20 19 21 21 16 14 13 15 17 15 13 9 9 8 3 8 14 13 18 10
Dauerer Alfred 383                               3 22 25 7 27 30 27 24 24 18 24 14 26 21 20 16 17 16 14 6 2      
Aschenbrenner Thomas 347       1 3 3   1 3 9 4 12 1 7 24 13 16 23 22 16 19 15 18 21 18 3 13 16 20 14 10 15 3 4          
Hirn Hermann 286                                             2 3   10 12 13 19 21 20 23 19 25 18 21 26 26 28
Batzl Hans 229                                 2 7 14 14 13 14 14 8 11 3 10 11 9 4 5 8 3 10 14 15 14 15 11
Neubauer Josef 219   3 7 2 6 7 2   4 7 7 10 12 11 6 8 4 5 5 11 6 6 9 9 5 9 6 8 3 10 4 8 4 6 2   7    
Breu Martin 215                                           10 5 9 11 15 16 14 14 15 11 9 9 11 14 10 13 14 15
Bauer Georg,Haidb. 174 1                 1 5 12 11 12 9 10 4   5   6 5 6 10 10 9 7 8 7 5 3 2 1 7 4 2 4 3 5
Bauer Georg,Hofg. 148                                                         5 14 14 12 10 17 17 17 16 19 7
Bucher Georg 144                                                         2 15 20 18 18 21 16 15 18   1
Hofbauer Johann 136                     2 12 13 13 15 16 11 12 9 7 2 2 1   1 3 3 3 2         1   2 2 2 2
Hirn Ignaz 132                               1 12 12 15 17 19 16 11 6 7 13 3                        
Ippisch Josef 130                                                             18 19 18 18 9 12 7 13 16
Zahner Georg 123                                                             16 18 16 11 22 23 16   1
Tobisch Walter 117 1   1             6 6 12 15 8 8 11 4 2 7 9 6 5 3 2 2 4 3 2                      
Jäger Gerd 111         9 2 3 3 4 8 10 6 11 1 2 2 2 6 6 9 4 13 8 2                              
Schlecht Harald 106                                 1 6 6 7 9 8 11 14 11 5 11 9 8                    
Nausch Wolfgang 105   2 3   3             4 6 8               1 1   1 6 12 10 2 9 2 3 1 1 1 10 11 7 1
Tobisch Peter 105                     8 12 16 12 11 5 10 11 15 1 4                                    
Ismagilov Juri 92                                                           3 14 3 6 4   16 10 19 17
Böhm Josef 79                                                   5 5 9 11 7 4 3 5 5 2 7 7 5 4
Bauer Anna 76                                                             1 4 7 10 12 14 9 9 10
Lebegern Günther 75   3 7 5 11 4 2 1 5 7 9 8 5 6     1 1                                          
Eigenseher Rudi 70   1 6 1           8 9 12 8 7 6 4 3 2 2                   1                    
Kähne Günther 65                   4 10 14 9 7 7 6 2 3 2 1                                      
Roider Josef 65                                                 5 11 15 8 8 9 3 1 2 1 2        
Baumer Josef 63                       11 9 10 6 7 5 4 3 3 5                                    
Zwicknagel Johann 60                       4 7 10 13 10 7 4 3 2                                      
Aschenbrenner Ludwig 54   1 6 3 2     2 2   1 6 6 8 5 7 2 2                   1                      
Meyer Josef 47               2 2 4 4 2 6 3 6 5 2 2 1 2 3 2 1                                
Schwarzfischer Josef 45                               1 1   1 1 6 5 12 5 7 3 2     1                  
Dirscherl Heinrich 43   3 9 4 9 4 2 2 2 1       3 2 2                                              
Würz Konrad 39         2 4 2 2 4 9 7 2       1 1 3           1       1                      
Jagenteufel Anton 37     12 6 11 7   1                                                              
Gickel Horst 35                                             4 18 9 2 2                        
Adelhoch Josef 31                   6 5 3 3 2 2 3   3   2 2                                    
Roider Franz 31                           5 5 4 3 3 7 3 1                                    
Bauer Michael 29 1 2     5 3 3 2 2 6 4 1                                                      
Goff Jury 29                                                             6 3 3 3 10 1 2 1  
Dauerer Marco 27                                                 11 11 3 1 1                    
Fischer Johann 27   2 5 4 11     1 1             3                                              
Fraundorfer Marco 27                                                         1 1               9 16
Gickel Benjamin 27                                                 11 8 4 1     3                
Lankes Johann 26   2 1   5 2   2 3 3 1 1   3     3                                            
Sellner Petra 25                                                                 3 5 5 2 2 5 3
Tobisch Christa 24                                                             1   2 7 1 9 2 2  
Allescher Xaver 23   1     1     1 2 1     1 3 3 5 3     2                                      
Wittmann Fritz 23                                                             1 2 2 1 1 5 6 2 3
Werner Bernhard 22                                     3 5 6 4 1 2         1                    
Beckmann Willi 20                           3 2 3 2   1 1 4 2   1 1                            
Ederer Siegmund 19                         3 3 2         2 1 3 1   1 2 1                        
Muhr Günther 19                                                     4 3 5 5 2                
Spießl Bernhard 19                                 2 3 6 7   1                                  
Weber Heinrich 19                               1 4 1 3   1 1 1 1     1 1 2 1 1                
Weigl Florian 19                                                                     19        
Ziereis Georg 19   3 3 1             4 3                               2 1 1     1            
Wanninger Willi 18                                                     7 8 2   1                
Becher Josef 17                                                     3 3 4 6   1              
Ehrhardt Karl-Heinz II 16                                         2 3 3   2 1 1 2 1 1                  
Lösl Georg 16                                     4 4 4 3 1                                
Dirscherl Helmut 11                   1 1 1   1 2 1 1 1   1 1                                    
Strobl Georg 11                           9 2                                                
Berger Longin 10                   1 7 2                                                      
Batzl Michael 9                                                 3 5               1          
Bräu Johann 9                             1       3 1 1 1         1   1                    
Kaiser Hildegard 9                                                             1 3 5            
Kretschmer Uwe 9                                                       3 2 1 3                
Pongratz Johann 8   1 2   2         3                                                          
Würz Tobias 8       1                                 3                             2 2    
Dirnberger Bernhard 7                                       3 2 1 1                                
Dirscherl Stefan 6         1 1                                                       2 1 1      
Fischer Sebastian 6                                                   5   1                      
Lebegern Franz 6       1       1     1 1   1 1                                                
Sieber Reinhard 6   3 2     1                                                                  
Dirnberger Johann 5                                       3 1 1                                  
Ehrhardt Karl-Heinz I 5   1 2 1 1                                                                    
Kerscher Peter 5                           2 1         1 1                                    
Schneider Helmut 3                           1                           1 1                    
Zangl Martin 3                                                 2 1                          
Gottmann Ludwig 2   2                                                                          
Hartl  Sepp 2                                                               2              
Hutter Michael 2                                             2                                
Ritter Karl-Heinz 2                                       1 1                                    
Hutterer Franz 1     1                                                                        
Leiß Josef 1       1                                                                      
Maier Marco 1                                                                   1          
Roetzer Ludwig 1                                                                 1            
Schindler Jürgen 1       1                                                                      
Urban Andreas 1       1                                                                      
                                                                                150